Italy Serie A

GPWDLGFGAPts
AC Milan752016717
Juventus844017616
Sassuolo743018915
Napoli750215714
Roma7421161114
Atalanta8422181414
Lazio8422131314
Inter7331161112
Verona733110512
Sampdoria7313111110
Cagliari8314141710
Spezia823311159
Fiorentina722310128
Bologna720511136
Parma71338136
Benevento720510206
Turin712412165
Genoa71247155
Udinese71156114
Crotone80266192

Saturday, Nov. 21

Crotone 0, Lazio 2

Spezia 0, Atalanta 0

Juventus 2, Cagliari 0

Sunday, Nov. 22

Fiorentina vs. Benevento, 1130 GMT

Verona vs. Sassuolo, 1400 GMT

Inter vs. Turin, 1400 GMT

Roma vs. Parma, 1400 GMT

Sampdoria vs. Bologna, 1400 GMT

Udinese vs. Genoa, 1700 GMT

Napoli vs. AC Milan, 1945 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 28

Sassuolo vs. Inter, 1400 GMT

Benevento vs. Juventus, 1700 GMT

Atalanta vs. Verona, 1945 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 29

Lazio vs. Udinese, 1130 GMT

Bologna vs. Crotone, 1400 GMT

AC Milan vs. Fiorentina, 1400 GMT

Cagliari vs. Spezia, 1700 GMT

Napoli vs. Roma, 1945 GMT

Monday, Nov. 30

Turin vs. Sampdoria, 1730 GMT

Genoa vs. Parma, 1945 GMT

Italy Serie B

GPWDLGFGAPts
Empoli852114717
Lecce843120915
Spal843113815
Salernitana742112614
Venezia842212614
Chievo74218414
Frosinone84136613
Cittadella732212811
AC Monza72417510
Brescia723210109
Pordenone81619109
Cosenza8152678
Reggina 19147142797
Reggiana72148167
Vicenza61329106
Ascoli6114374
Pisa604210154
Virtus Entella70434124
Delfino Pescara 193681166174
Cremonese6033373

Saturday, Nov. 14

Virtus Entella 0, Venezia 2

Friday, Nov. 20

Frosinone 0, Cosenza 2

Saturday, Nov. 21

Brescia 2, Venezia 2

Cittadella 2, Empoli 2

Lecce 7, Reggiana 1

Pordenone 1, AC Monza 1

Spal 2, Delfino Pescara 1936 0

Vicenza vs. Chievo, 1500 GMT ppd

Sunday, Nov. 22

Ascoli vs. Virtus Entella, 1400 GMT

Reggina 1914 vs. Pisa, 2000 GMT

Monday, Nov. 23

Salernitana vs. Cremonese, 2000 GMT

Friday, Nov. 27

Chievo vs. Lecce, 2000 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 28

Brescia vs. Frosinone, 1300 GMT

Empoli vs. Vicenza, 1300 GMT

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs. Pordenone, 1300 GMT

Pisa vs. Cittadella, 1300 GMT

Venezia vs. Ascoli, 1300 GMT

AC Monza vs. Reggina 1914, 1500 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 29

Reggiana vs. Cremonese, 1400 GMT

Cosenza vs. Salernitana, 2000 GMT

Monday, Nov. 30

Virtus Entella vs. Spal, 2000 GMT

Wednesday, Dec. 2

AC Monza vs. Vicenza, 1700 GMT

Copyright 2020 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Recommended for you